I agree!
Notification of the processing of personal data and rules for working with the site
In accordance with 152-FZ for the purpose of providing services, it is necessary to consent to the processing of personal data requested by the site in feedback forms. Declared prices and services are not an offer of art. 435 of the Civil Code!

privacy policy

Terms of use of the AIRMIR.SU website and personal data

General terms and conditions for use of the AIRMIR.SU website
Legal information

The site is an information resource of the production enterprise LLC PP AEROMIR. All information on the site, including the description of goods and services, technical specifications, cost, availability, delivery terms, time and terms of service, as well as other textual content, is for informational purposes only and reflects general production and commercial conditions of cooperation. public offer, cooperation agreement, other obligations and guarantees related to the operation of the company. All products are manufactured according to the individual order of the client, in accordance with the terms of the contract and its annexes, including technical and other documentation, oral and written recommendations from representatives of the company. Installation and operation of products, installation features, safety measures are described in the data sheet, instructions or other manufacturer's document, including the supply agreement.

The site respects your rights, therefore, respects confidentiality when filling out, transmitting and storing your confidential information. Using any of the site services, placing an order or request here means your consent to data processing.

By personal data is meant information relating to the subject of personal data, in particular, surname, name and patronymic, date of birth, address, contact details (telephone, e-mail address), family, property status and other data related to the Federal Law of July 27, 2006 of the year No. 152-ФЗ “On Personal Data” to the category of personal data.

The purpose of processing personal data is to provide the site with a service or a sale of products for which you have sent an inquiry using one of its services.

In case of refusal to provide services or purchase products and, accordingly, withdrawal of consent to the processing of personal data on your part, we undertake to remove your personal data within 3 business days. The withdrawal of the consent can be sent in any form to the email address of the company info@airmir.su.

ABOUT COOKIE TECHNOLOGY AND SIMILAR JAVA APPLICATIONS!

For displaying personalized content and advertising messages, as well as storing personal settings on a local computer, the www.airmir.su website uses cookies and similar.

If you decide to use our services and continue to use our website without changing the cookie technology settings in your browser, this will mean your consent to the use of this technology by our company.

If you are against the use of cookies and similar technologies, you must change your browser settings or close the site immediately!

For any questions about personalized service and processing of any personal information about you and your digital device, please contact us at info@airmir.su.

COPYRIGHT

Production enterprise "AEROMIR" respects the copyright protected by the Civil Code of the Russian Federation Chapter 70 and all related legislation in the field of protection of intellectual property rights (Art. 1259 of the Civil Code of the Russian Federation). All products of our production are made according to the sketches of our customers and clients, any coincidence with the subject of intellectual property is not the property of AEROMIR, the method, means of promotion and the provision of commercial services. Any coincidence of our finished products with the protected copyright object (images, title, photographs, full or partial copying of intellectual property) will be removed from the company's website airmir.su at the first request of the copyright owner or representative. We draw the attention of the company's clients, the use of images, characters, figures completely similar or partially copied, protected by copyright, is at your own risk. Responsibility for violation of any intellectual property rights arising through the use of finished products of AEROMIR is borne by the Customer or the Consumer within the framework of the current legislation of the Russian Federation.

CONTRACT OF PUBLIC OFFER

AEROMIR takes all reasonable steps to ensure the accuracy and relevance of the information posted on this site, but its accuracy and completeness cannot be guaranteed. We reserve the right to make changes to the content of materials, prices or services of our sites at any time at our discretion. Products or services not directly related to AeroMir are mentioned for informational purposes only. All prices for goods, prices for services, completeness, and the volume of their provision is not a public offer (offer) agreement, of which every client is warned when you first visit the site!

 

Другие наши новости и акции